Neodymium Mounting Magnets


PMYP-C, Round Attraction Magnet, Model C
1.jpg

Model No.D(mm)M (mm)H (mm)h (mm)Attractive (kg)
BKPT-C161641355.5
BKPT-C202041579
BKPT-C2525517822
BKPT-C3232618834
BKPT-C3636818841
BKPT-C4242820968
BKPT-C484882411.581
BKPT-C6060103015113
BKPT-C7575103418164