Neodymium Pot Magnet


PMYP-D, Round Attraction Magnet, Model D
1.jpg

Model No.D(mm)D1φMH(mm)hAttractive (kg)Weight(g)
BKPT-D1616641355.58
BKPT-D202084157917
BKPT-D25251051782232
BKPT-D32321061883447
BKPT-D36361061884159
BKPT-D42421262096887
BKPT-D48481282411.581132
BKPT-D60601483015113270
BKPT-D757516103418164552