Pot Magnet with Hook


PMYP-E, Round Attraction Magnet, Model E
1.jpg

Model No.D(mm)MH(mm)hAttractive (kg)Weight(g)
BKPT-E161641455.511
BKPT-E20204147921
BKPT-E252551582237
BKPT-E323261683456
BKPT-E363661684168
BKPT-E424261696897
BKPT-E484882311.581154
BKPT-E606082315113282
BKPT-E7575102518164560